2015年勤工助学奖获奖名单公示

勤工助学奖获奖名单
(奉贤校区 共123人) (徐汇校区 共51人)
序 号 学      号 姓     名  班      级  岗  位 序 号 学      号 姓    名 班      级  岗            位 序 号 学         号 姓    名  岗   位
1 10130813 赵长兴 应化131 副总 63 10142055 杭天琳 管科143 图书馆助理

 

 

 

1 Y45140129 赵希发 超市
2 10130598 张添添 食质131

64 10141045 朱华威 无材142 2 Y30140696 高天阳
3 10141574 吴东全 环境143 65 10143167 刘艳琼 食工142 3 Y30140010 姚心怡
4 10140860 陈娜 高材41 66 10131947 左继会 过程132 4 Y20140047 王亮
5 10141638 余俊钦 能源142 67 10142295 张亚婷 工商145 5 Y30140621 陈立芳
6 10141836 徐帮伟 工商141 68 10130457 李晓羿 油气132 6 Y45140011 楼少杰 报亭
7 10130223 成涛 轻化132 69 10142778 何希亚 法学142 心理咨询助理 7 Y45140222 陈跃安
8 10142170 李菊 经济144 70 10131242 金玲 高材131 技术中心 8 Y45140027 邓声玉
9 10141156 陈浩 测仪142 71 10141657 裘栩炀 光电141 区管会助理 9 Y30150230 魏晓燕
10 10132254 徐斌 能源131 报亭 72 10142710 齐艺青 英语142 晨练助理 10 Y30150967 刘婧
11 10141426 李明明 信工142 73 10141465 杨军 信工143 11 10120946 曹鹏飞
12 10133396 庞文富 材物131 74 10132295 程迪 光电131 团委助理 12 Y45140009 刘伟
13 10142053 李娜 管科143 75 10131675 高守信 计132 校内工作部 13 Y45140037 李文振 礼品屋
14 10140012 虎良楠 化工141 76 10131048 马先强 制药131 电子信息中心 14 Y45140250 李妍哲
15 10140731 兰霖玲 药学142 77 10132977 高晓萌 社保132 学生事务中心助理 15 30130387 阳燕林
16 10142052 张玉丽 管科143 78 10132929 支润楠 公共132 16 10122715 朱莎莎
17 10138070 田欢欢 公共132 79 10132162 邱召梅 化工135 17 20130071 黄健 文印社
18 10132134 李嘉晨 安全131 大活咖啡屋 80 10141655 徐兴群 光电141 发报队 18 10122044 陶红亮
19 10130264 温珊 油气131 81 10141209 赵伟 电自142 19 Y30141087 朱传雷
20 10143334 吕雪平 材控143 82 10141138 王业天 测仪141 20 Y30140629 耿冬冬 IT部
21 10132661 刘梦秋 信管130 83 10130240 代超燕 资源130 21 Y30140458 王倩 财务室
22 10140289 王晓宇 油气141 84 10141047 祁云航 无材142 22 Y30140657 司有为
23 10130850 罗柳晋 应化133 新咖啡屋 85 10131671 李瑾瑾 计132 23 10122740 邵红
24 10122907 王超 应化132 86 10130673 白璟 材化132 24 Y30150400 李宗亮 物流部
25 10140983 王晓峰 高材145 87 10130362 应丹妮 生工131 25 Y30140656 石蓬军
26 10140800 庞双双 制药142 88 10131808 盖赛优 安检130 学工部助理 26 Y30140584 涂孟
27 10130802 王朝阳 应化131 文印社 89 10142080 刘哲宏 经济141 学院助理 27 Y30140586 王军
28 10143298 陈泽坤 材控142 90 10133475 张优优 法学132 28 Y30140638 金治群 秘书组
29 10130115 孙悦 化工135 91 10132160 宋友桂 环境131 29 Y30151196 赵瑶瑶 家教部
30 10130004 胡开莉 化工131 92 10142761 俞倩 法学141 30 30130336 李帅帅 校内
31 10133399 王亦宗 英语133 93 10132237 王春雨 能源131 市场部 31 10122719 刘静怡 信息部
32 10140314 徐美昌 油气142 礼品屋 94 10143324 王媛媛 材控143 32 Y30151198 周潇 市场部
33 10131556 郑紫芊 自动131 95 10141420 童嘉慧 信工142 33 Y30141111 张雪英 创业工作室
34 10132747 关小雨 工管130 96 10131548 郑应豪 电自132 信息部 34 Y30151158 豆盼盼
35 10133606 何建华 国贸130 97 10132725 何乔丹 物流130 35 30130980 齐顺宝 发报队
36 10131806 马莉茹 化工131 益彩坊 98 10130204 朱丹凤 轻化132 36 Y30141031 江玉洁
37 10132631 翟玉莹 人力130 99 10131863 曾金繁 材控132 校外兼职 37 Y30150490 赵淑楠 心理咨询中心
38 10140166 覃露 轻化141 100 10130170 施梦婷 轻化131 38 10122720 牟海淼
39 10141739 张欢欢 应数142 卖品部 101 10130089 沈冰洁 化工134 39 10122005 陈辉 学院助理/后勤核查员
40 10148029 马文芳 信工142 102 10130483 曹正涛 生技132 40 10123323 卓硕
41 10132091 张耀中 机设133 IT部 103 10131855 钱旭 材控131 41 10123535 孟伟强
42 10141466 李永强 信工143 104 10130982 王婷 药学131 42 Y30151184 吴雨涵 校外

工作

43 10140624 崔佳燕 药剂141 财务室 105 10132558 刘迎柱 财务130 43 10122034 邱剑勇
44 10143266 曾敏萍 材控141 106 10131807 陈莹 安检130 家教部 44 Y30151197 周礼洋
45 10140641 方宏龙 药剂141 人力资源部 107 10140692 唐慧瑢 药学141 45 Y30140014 贾瑞林 家教部
46 10143040 刘婕 生技141 108 10140684 陈岩青 药学141 46 Y45140251 李玉琪 优秀

教员

47 10130292 王菁兰 油气132 营销部 109 10133358 刘明轩 英语131 47 Y30150823 朱夏杰
48 10140556 郭海珍 应化142 物流部 110 10143008 徐一鸣 生工143 48 Y30141141 徐丹凤
49 10130215 王超 轻化132 111 10131809 刘雅丽 安检130 49 Y30140290 刘亚敬
50 10141888 张小鹏 工商143 112 10140691 韩雨婕 药学141 50 Y30141330 许昱
51 10131413 乔祥 无材132 113 10142169 潘俊秀 经济144 51 Y30150713 段绍君
52 10142118 王晓燕 经济142 公益部 114 10131810 闫冬秀 安检130
53 10130391 邵霞 生工132 115 10130586 赵丽东 食质131 人事部
54 10141013 徐绍华 无材141 图书馆助理 116 10140694 武梦玉 药学141
55 10140015 赵岩 化工141 117 10133389 包晓雪 英语133 接待部
56 10143069 占静茹 生技142 118 10142294 王伟伟 社保142
57 10140493 谭富欣 化学142 119 10130821 李思佳 应化132
58 10130953 马利溶 药剂132 120 10130820 林妙 应化132
59 10132416 高在青 物130 121 10131089 李彦 制药130
60 10140165 李秀 轻化141 122 10133383 刘璇 英语133
61 10133349 刘晏辛 高材131 123 10132927 相文珺 公共132
62 10131986 肖豪 计131

分享到: