公告:2016年勤工助学奖最终获奖名单

勤工助学奖获奖名单
奉贤校区(共120人)
序号 学号 姓名 岗位
1 10142340 汪鑫贵 公益部
2 10142325 汪鑫富 公益部
3 10151993 罗福院 图书馆助理
4 10141045 朱华威 图书馆助理
5 10151470 段圆圆 图书馆助理
6 10141047 祁云航 图书馆助理
7 10142393 王雅雄 图书馆助理
8 10142376 庄丽侠 图书馆助理
9 10142373 杨洁 图书馆助理
10 10150396 李斌 图书馆助理
11 10142055 杭天琳 图书馆助理
12 10142123 夏萍 学生事务中心
13 10140972 张宁君 后勤核查员
14 10153286 冯前源 发报队
15 10158089 马文梅 发报队
16 10141207 周浩卿 发报队
17 10152546 赵祖远 发报队
18 10143512 彭娉 发报队
19 10141006 廖翔宇 发报队
20 10141165 胡博典 发报队
21 10150467 秦明鑫 发报队
22 10151096 刘楚芸 发报队
23 10140509 吴琳琳 俺来也配送助理
24 10153303 方星泽 快递中心服务部助理
25 10153678 杨秀萍 快递中心服务部助理
26 10152188 刘静 快递中心服务部助理
27 10141373 苗书宇 心理咨询中心
28 10151234 俞倩 心理咨询中心
29 10151034 李星瑶 校团委助理
30 10150636 马笨 学院助理
31 10142761 俞倩 学院助理
32 10152323 牛彦超 学院助理
33 10141018 朱凯 学院助理
34 10148091 萨拉麦提·艾赛提 学院助理
35 10151478 阚顺 校内工作部
36 10151969 袁野 校内工作部
37 10141209 赵伟 校内工作部
38 10153007 余飞越 校内工作部
39 10140803 那新宇 勤传媒部长
40 10143306 吴宜洋 勤传媒书法组长
41 10141940 胡安 勤传媒记者助理
42 10140165 李秀 勤传媒微信助理
43 10140682 梁嘉 人事部助理
44 10150080 杜银平 人事部助理
45 10148105 麦麦提阿卜拉·库都斯 爱心屋助理
46 10150198 吕宏坤 爱心屋助理
47 10140692 唐慧瑢 优秀教员
48 10142048 刘婷 优秀教员
49 10140684 陈岩青 优秀教员
50 10142267 张苑松 优秀教员
51 10142052 张玉丽 优秀教员
52 10140542 吴金妍 优秀教员
53 10121914 李征 优秀教员
54 10142663 李昕怡 家教部部员
55 10151617 王舒姣 家教部部员
56 10151212 王园园 市场部
57 10141316 雷丽琪 市场部校外兼职
58 10143275 吴日源 市场部
59 10158024 蔺鑫慧 礼仪队
60 10152520 罗寒凌 礼仪队
61 10141823 何恬 礼仪队
62 10141761 刘然 礼仪队
63 10140336 张露 秘书组
64 10140012 虎良楠 集团副总
65 10140729 黄小芳 报亭
66 10140731 兰霖玲 报亭
67 10152974 刘尹翔 报亭
68 10152985 常硕 报亭
69 10150278 高红红 报亭
70 10152292 刘捷 报亭
71 10152300 胡涛 报亭
72 10141459 马磊 报亭
73 10142209 杨梅 报亭
74 10141156 陈浩 助超
75 10140860 陈娜 助超
76 10142170 李菊 助超
77 10152499 赵阿楠 助超
78 10142075 李运豪 助超
79 10150650 康素珍 助超
80 10153115 杨孟平 助超
81 10141574 吴东全 助超
82 10152086 陈博 助超
83 10141638 余俊钦 助超
84 10142385 宋文欣 助超
85 10153179 武守勇 助超
86 10151989 赵晨苗 助超
87 10152759 崔世杰 助超
88 10150943 于春龙 财务室
89 10141717 周国龙 财务室
90 10140597 陈开茶 益彩坊
91 10143439 谢剑斌 益彩坊
92 10152845 赵佳 益彩坊
93 10153270 朱洋 礼品屋
94 10153571 罗梦莹 礼品屋
95 10140314 徐美昌 礼品屋
96 10152482 盛艳梅 礼品屋
97 10141920 韩志远 物流部
98 10141046 田恒 物流部
99 10141769 卢旺利 物流部
100 10141888 张小鹏 物流部
101 10153114 薛魁 IT部
102 10141456 辛鑫 IT部
103 10142766 方辰 营销部
104 10151778 何力 营销部
105 10143235 田慧 咖啡屋
106 10152031 苏轶鹏 咖啡屋
107 10150440 林博文 咖啡屋
108 10151983 闫俊妤 咖啡屋
109 10141044 李曦阳 咖啡屋
110 10142051 陆金玲 咖啡屋
111 10150334 黄遥 咖啡屋
112 10142755 唐姣 咖啡屋
113 10140817 高泽华 文印社
114 10142258 林佳雯 文印社
115 10142388 吕文富 文印社
116 10140999 陈春雨 文印社
117 10153289 魏晓 文印社
118 10153230 任丹丹 文印社
119 10142251 孙二扣 文印社
120 10152831 刘平辉 人力资源部
徐汇校区(共45人)
序号 学号 姓名 岗位
1 Y30150046 安小婵 秘书组
2 Y20160072 邱剑勇 校内工作部
3 Y30150757 祁震宇 信息部
4 Y30150713 段绍君 市场部
5 Y30150743 刘德英 市场部校外工作
6 10130034 曹飘 市场部校外工作
7 Y30151006 何成欢 市场部校外工作
8 Y30151196 赵瑶瑶 家教部
9 Y30140014 贾瑞林 家教助理
10 Y30150019 徐雅静 家教助理
11 Y30150834 褚亚蒙 优秀教员
12 Y30140013 季沈丹 优秀教员
13 Y45150263 张玉 优秀教员
14 Y30150823 朱夏杰 优秀教员
15 Y30140963 杨晨曦 优秀教员
16 Y30160695 高婷 文印社
17 Y30150298 王宇平 文印社
18 Y30150328 杨家辉 文印社
19 Y20160138 高霄晖 报亭
20 Y45150117 吕悦 报亭
21 Y45150186 毛冠华 报亭
22 Y45150191 饶伟瀚 报亭
23 Y30150230 魏晓燕 报亭
24 Y30150342 杨杰 报亭
25 Y30150463 杨静怡 礼品屋
26 Y45140250 李妍哲 礼品屋
27 Y30151172 刘淋 学生自助超市
28 Y30151175 马奔腾 学生自助超市
29 Y30140448 施张宇 学生自助超市
30 Y30151325 岳鹏 学生自助超市
31 Y30150889 张一颖 学生自助超市
32 Y30140345 谢涛 IT部
33 Y30161409 陈雪 财务部
34 Y30161413 沈佳蓓 财务部
35 Y30150387 贾聪圃 物流部
36 Y30150523 曹奇敏 物流部
37 Y30150629 饶德宝 物流部
38 Y30140217 孟晨晨 创业工作室
39 Y30150652 张飞 创业工作室
40 Y45150172 李华东 发报队
41 Y30140074 濮鲁萍 发报队
42 Y30161429 刘静怡 心理咨询中心
43 Y20160070 陈智辉 学院助理
44 Y45150036 刘会娇 学院助理
45 Y45140265 张霖 后勤核查员

 

分享到: